7. ročník — 18.–26.8.2001

Festival Schneider Bohemia – Plzeň 2001

Výsledky

Exhibiční přátelské zápasy

Štoček — Movs­es­jan 2,5 – 1,5,
Hagarová — Krup­ková 2,5 – 1,5

Turnaj A — FIDE OPEN

Poř.LosTit­ulJménoELOFedKlubBodyBCh
15IMTol­stich Nikolaj2436RUS 7,552,5
21GMVokáč Marek2507CZEMahrla Pra­ha7,048,0
33IMGross David2465CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň7,044,5
42IMKonop­ka Michal2479CZEŠK H.DP Praha7,042,0
521IMTričkov Vasil2313CZEBohem.Praha6,550,5
69IMVes­selovsky Serguei2405CZEJäkl Karv­iná6,550,0
710FMŠimáček Pavel2404CZEHage­man Opava6,549,0
87IMCvek Robert2411CZE 6,547,5
96GMLechtýn­ský Jiří2422CZEInfin­i­ty Pardubice6,547,0
1018IMFreisler Pavel2350CZEŠK H.DP Praha6,541,5
1117 Lys Josef2353CZEVP Frýdek-Místek6,050,0
1237 Hrbol­ka jn. Ladislav2197CZELokom.Most6,049,0
138 Chytilek Roman2411CZE 6,047,5
1422 Virostko Petr2294CZEVF Frýdek-Místek6,047,0
1523 Jir­ka Jiří2292CZEBohem.Praha6,046,5
1611IMCioara Andrei Nes.2403ROM 6,046,0
1713 Doležal Radoslav2390CZEMahrla Pra­ha6,045,5
1815 Michálek Jan2365CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň6,042,5
1928 Plas­gu­ra Petr2234CZEVP Frýdek-Místek6,038,0
2029 Porat Shi2230ISR 5,549,5
2141 Ben­der Ivan2183CRODubrovník5,546,0
2214IMNun Jiří2389CZESl.Hradec Králové5,546,0
2319FMKrapivin Vladislav2339RUS 5,545,5
244IMNeu­man Petr2438CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,544,5
2527 Novák Pavel2237CZESokol Kla­tovy5,544,0
2624 Folk Petr2289CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,542,5
2735 Havránek Miroslav2210CZEŠK Děčín5,540,5
2826 Jedlič­ka Aleš2253CZEŠK Rosg.Pardubice5,540,0
2934 Balín Jan2212CZEBonex Teplice5,538,5
3012IMGross Šte­fan2391CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,051,0
3142 Galíček Stanislav2172CZESlavoj Tachov5,049,0
3248 Chrz Pavel2151CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.5,047,0
3325 Šeleljo Daniel2273CZESokol Vršovice5,046,5
3460 Schei­dt Karl Heinz2123GERSF Burgsinn5,045,5
3540 Ere­tová Jana2189CZESokol Kla­tovy5,044,5
3631 Jüpt­ner Jan2229CZES.Praha-Vyšehrad5,043,5
3750 Porat David2145ISR 5,043,0
3843 Falout Luboš2163CZES.Plzeň-Letná5,042,5
3981 Porat Ido2013ISR 5,040,5
4097 Vavřinec Tomáš1953CZET.Biom.Říčany5,037,5
4120 Rod­kin Rafael2314ISR 5,037,0
42108 Toman Jaroslav1855CZESlavoj Tachov5,036,5
4355 Hlaváč Rudolf2136CZEB.CHZ Sokolov5,035,5
4444 Valeš Václav2159CZEŠK Děčín4,549,0
4553 Lah­n­er Jakub2142CZEVP Frýdek-Místek4,547,5
4616 Chudi­novs­kich Alexander2362RUSŠK Smí­chov4,546,5
4789 Tužil Vítězslav1992CZEŠK Líně4,545,5
4877 Vla­dy­ka Václav2057CZEŠK Česká Lípa4,544,5
4965 Pospíšil Evžen2116CZESokol Vršovice4,543,5
5063 Reitinger Petr2119CZELokom.Most4,543,0
5152 Vac­ulík Martin2144CZEATESO Jablonec4,542,5
5294 Hroch Jiří1969CZEŠK Líně4,542,5
5370 Ská­cel Jan2095CZESokol Benešov4,541,5
5459 Kukač­ka Martin2123CZESokol Chvalšiny4,541,5
5583 Šna­j­dr Jiří2026CZES.Plzeň-Letná4,540,5
5690 Houšková Mag­dalé­na1979CZESte­fany­des Polička4,540,0
57107 Tůma Jiří1862CZEJi.Havlíčkův Brod4,540,0
5880 Cvikl Michal2038CZES.Plzeň-Bolevec4,539,5
5957 Šik­tanc Petr2129CZESokol Vršovice4,539,0
6033 Kozák Miloš2226CZEŠK ČSOB4,538,5
6172 Příborský Ivo2084CZEUnion Plzeň4,538,0
6230 Bar­toš Jan2229CZEŠK ČSOB4,537,5
6347 Plí­va Vojtěch2152CZEŠK Rakovník4,537,0
6436 Miškovský Pavel2209CZETJ Litvínov SSZS4,536,0
65101 Příborský Marek1923CZEUnion Plzeň4,534,5
6698 Belan Vladimír1948CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.4,533,5
6786 Seeger Wern­er2240GERBursinn4,046,0
6873 Pokru­pa Marek2075CZEKS Tietz K.Vary4,043,5
6984 Kameník Mar­tin2022CZEPern Most Marty4,040,5
7049 Hallerová Eva2151CZES.Plzeň-Letná4,040,5
7179 Str­nad Josef2045CZEJ.Havlíčkův Brod4,040,0
7291 Polák Benedikt1974CZESlavia Liberec4,039,5
7366 Komárek David2111CZETJ DDM Chrudim4,039,0
7492 Vrchot­ka Josef1971CZEŠK Strop­ník Osek4,038,5
7546 Jedlič­ka Jan2155CZESlavie SCE Děčín4,038,0
7639WIMHitzgerová Gabriela2191CZEBohem.Praha4,037,5
7738 Hrbol­ka sn. Ladislav2197CZEChemopetrol Litvínov4,037,0
7864 Nosek Fran­tišek2117CZES.Spálené Poříčí4,036,5
7999 Zeman Arnošt1948CZEŠtef.Polička4,036,5
8078 Příborský Jan2046CZEUnion Plzeň4,035,5
81104 Vin­klárek Ondřej1885CZESokol Sendražice4,035,0
82100 Zelený Tomáš1937CZEUnion Plzeň4,033,5
8351 Kre­jčík Jiří2144CZEKS Tietz K.Vary4,032,5
84109 Hodová Lucie1812CZEŠK Líně4,032,0
85110 Vymazal Bro­nislav1883CZELoko­mo­ti­va Brno4,031,5
8662 Bujnoch Radek2120CZETJ DDM Chrudim3,550,5
8732 Kač­mařík Lukáš2226CZEVP Frýdek-Místek3,545,0
8885 Kup­ka František2017CZELokom.Plzeň3,538,0
89103 Kalista Karel1890CZESokol Plzeň 13,538,0
9093 Fales Ana­tolij1970CZEJiskra Tan­vald3,536,0
9145 Blecha Miroslav2158CZELokom.Plzeň3,535,0
92105 Novák Jakub1878CZETri­nom Zlín3,533,5
93106 Svo­bo­da Jaroslav1868CZELokom.Most3,533,0
9468 Johns­son Thomas2105SWELASK3,531,0
9595 Nový Václav1966CZESokol Kla­tovy3,530,0
9669 Chalu­pecký Vladimír2103CZELoko DDM Trutnov3,042,5
9758 Sedláček Jiří2125CZESlavoj Tachov3,041,0
9861 Bujak Michal2121CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.3,040,5
9975 Houš­ka Jiří2060CZES.Spálené Poříčí3,037,5
100102 Bauer Jan1908CZESokol Kla­tovy3,026,5
10174 Herčík Josef2065CZES.Spálené Poříčí2,539,5
10254 Kříž Luboš2139CZES.Domažlice2,539,0
10376 Papay Jindřich2058CZEŠK Děčín2,538,0
104111 Dvořák Miloslav1757CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň2,536,0
105112 Vlček Josef0CZEŠK Strop­ník Osek2,534,0
10671 Hájek Jaroslav2094CZESokol Zaječice2,529,5
10767 Maršálek Lubomír2109CZEEasy Eng­lish Kralupy2,036,0
10882 Kracík Dobroslav2028CZEŠK Líně2,031,5
10987 Slet­te­bo Jan2082SWE 2,031,5
11056 Sládek Jaroslav2129CZESokol Plzeň 12,025,0
11196 Seyl Frank1966GERSK Zordening/Poer.1,020,0
11288 Kaplan Hakan2073GER 0,012,0

Turnaj B — JUNIOR OPEN 2001

Poř.LosJménoELOFedKlubBodyBCh
11Marouš Roman1938CZESokol Vršovice7,554,0
215Stra­ka Vladislav1614CZEŠK Smí­chov7,551,5
32Schwarz Milan1914CZEDvůr Králové7,054,5
44Královec Václav1810CZESpil.Postřekov6,554,0
55Hrouza Ondřej1771CZESlavoj Brun­tál6,551,5
610Pražák Ondřej1663CZEJiskra Tan­vald6,550,5
728Benák Jaroslav1448CZEJis.Havl.Brod6,550,0
86Jaroš Mar­tin1750CZEUnion Plzeň6,051,5
93Martínek Pavel1836CZELokom.Cheb6,048,0
1020Krch Lukáš1509CZESokol Tábor6,047,5
119Havlík Fran­tišek1683CZET.Biom.Říčany6,046,5
1226Kovář Josef1457CZEŠK Smí­chov6,046,0
137Vogeltanz Mar­tin1735CZESpil.Postřekov6,045,0
1423Fas­tová Karolína1483CZEUnion Plzeň6,042,0
1540Pos­tu­pa Pavel1359CZEŠK J.Lysá n.L.5,549,5
1611Šmíd Jindřich1650CZEŠK Líně5,548,5
1717Reitingerová Ive­ta1568CZELokom.Most5,546,0
188Mutl Jan1709CZEJis. Havl.Brod5,543,0
1936Háva Petr1381CZEŠK Líně5,043,5
2018Živec Jiří1547CZENýřany5,042,5
2114Řehák Michal1624CZEŠK Líně5,040,5
2237Mareš­ka Daniel1376CZESlavoj Dvorec5,040,5
2319Štich Milan1535CZEŠK Líně5,040,0
2424Šimůnek Fil­ip1483CZEUnion Plzeň5,040,0
2521Zít­ka Zbyněk1499CZEŠK Líně5,039,5
2627Kara­ba David1453CZEJis.Havl.Brod5,037,0
2713Štengl Jaroslav1630CZEŠK Líně5,034,0
2812Petera Lubomír1630CZES.Domažlice4,548,0
2916Porat Mayo1570ISR 4,545,5
3062Čekan Petr0CZESlavoj Dvorec4,542,0
3134Hon­zl Ondřej1394CZET.Podbořany4,542,0
3264Pruner Ondřej0CZESlavoj Dvorec4,541,5
3330Palková Kateři­na1416CZEUnion Plzeň4,541,5
3448König Michal0CZEŠK Líně4,541,0
3525Hüb­n­er Petr1480CZESlavia Liberec4,538,5
3646Kra­tochvíl Jakub0CZEUnion Plzeň4,538,5
3731Poko­rný Jiří1410CZEŠK Líně4,536,5
3844Havlík Jindřich0CZEUnion Plzeň4,536,0
3939Fran­ta Stanislav1365CZELokom.Most4,536,0
4042Bím Tomáš1290CZEŠK Líně4,043,0
4132Kracíková Kristý­na1409CZEŠK Líně4,042,5
 43Jonáš Václav1287CZESokol Kla­tovy4,042,5
4349Pos­tu­pa Martin0CZEŠK J.Lysá n.L.4,040,5
4452Hataj Tomáš0CZESlavoj Dvorec4,035,5
4560Veselá Barbo­ra0CZEŠK Líně4,035,5
4633Kříž Daniel1401CZEUnion Plzeň4,035,0
4747Krliš Jan0CZESokol Kla­tovy3,543,5
4838Zelen­ka Miroslav1369CZES.Domažlice3,540,5
4951Břicháčková Moni­ka0CZEBohem.Praha3,536,0
5035Reitinger Jan1384CZELokom.Most3,534,5
5129Porat Motke1420ISR 3,531,0
5253Hrouza Mar­tin0CZEZS Lich­nov3,530,0
5322Kracík Miroslav1484CZEŠK Líně3,529,5
5466Součková Marie1434CZELokom.Most3,529,0
5541Kou­ba Stanislav1334CZELokom.Most3,042,0
5654Háva Radim0CZEŠK Líně3,040,0
5750Šoral Dal­i­bor0CZEŠK Líně3,034,5
5861Švec Miroslav0CZET,Podbořany3,034,0
5957Land­kam­mer Jan0CZES.Domažlice3,034,0
6065Švec Ondřej0CZET.Podbořany3,034,0
6156Koukolík Jan0CZESlavoj Tachov2,532,5
6258Lorenc David0CZEŠK Líně2,530,0
6359Palková Niko­la0CZEUnion Plzeň2,031,5
6455Kle­sa Josef0CZESokol Kla­tovy2,030,5
6545Kar­bu­sický Ondřej0CZEŠK Líně2,025,5
6663Jindřich Zdeněk0CZEŠK Líně1,021,0

Turnaj C — OPEN

Poř.LosJménoELOFedKlubBodyBCh
132Bach­mann Wolfgang1990GERBurgsinn7,549,0
21Soukup Alois1946CZEUnion Plzeň7,048,0
36Goldobin Tomáš1788CZESokol Kšice6,546,0
47Horáček David1784CZEŠK Smí­chov6,047,5
510Zvolánek Jan1762CZEŠK Smí­chov6,045,0
63Lener Jaroslav1864CZEŠK Smí­chov6,044,0
75Hrubý Václav1811CZEBonex Teplice5,545,5
811Šochman Petr1759CZES.Vršovice5,049,5
99Háva Jaroslav1764CZEŠK Líně5,046,0
104Fikr Lukáš1814CZEJiskra Hořice5,045,5
112Kasík Miroslav1897CZES.Plzeň-Letná5,044,5
128Sout­ner Jaroslav1780CZESokol Košut­ka5,037,5
1314Vojíř Václav jn.1704CZESokol Plzeň 15,036,5
1428Bar­toníček Zdeněk0CZEBese­da Plzeň4,544,0
1518Doležal Rudolf1634CZELokom.Cheb4,542,5
1621Paroulek Pavel1495CZEJiskra Hořice4,542,0
1723Hruš­ka Vladislav1480CZELokom. Most4,541,0
1817Jána Michal1665CZEL.DDM Trut­nov4,541,0
1922Kukač­ka Ladislav1487CZEL.Č.Budějovice4,537,0
2020Svo­bo­da Jan1532CZELokom.Most4,536,5
2119Stre­jček Pavel1598CZELokom.Cheb4,530,0
2226Kaň­ka Jindřich0CZES.Č.Poříčí4,040,0
2313Kvistholm Jon­ny1728SWELASK4,038,0
2416Vojíř Václav sn.1687CZESokol Plzeň 14,032,5
2525Chlou­ba Jaroslav1380CZEHal­ma Zbůch4,032,0
2615Řeřábek Jaroslav1698CZET.Biom.Říčany3,543,5
2730Šmu­cr Radek0CZELokom.Plzeň3,536,0
2824Urválek Tomáš1477CZESpar­tak Vrchlabí3,535,5
2912Nedo­ma Petr1747CZELovoch.Lovosice2,541,0
3027Fakan Petr0CZES.Plzeň-Letná2,032,0
3129Uhlířová Dobrosla­va0CZEHal­ma Zbůch1,032,5
3231Lutz Ger­hard1685GER 0,518,0

Partie

Exhibiční přá­tel­ské zápasy